Absolwenci 
Ogólnokształcącej Szkoły Muzycznej II stopnia 
im. Witolda Lutosławskiego

ROCZNIK 2004/2005

Garstka Krzysztof
Karpińska Emilia Aleksandra
Karwowski Tomasz
Kopijkowska Urszula Natalia
Kuk Paweł
Kupczewska Jolanta
Olech Justyna
Olechno Łukasz
Przewłocka Agata
Soliwoda Marlena Natalia
Więcław Piotr
Zwolski Wojciech Jerzy

Wychowawczyni
mgr Małgorzata Muszyńska


ROCZNIK 2005/2006

Andrejuk Ewa
Bakun Mateusz
Banasiuk Magdalena Maria
Cichoński Paweł Karol
Demianiuk Ewa
Dzięgielewska Maria
Horoszewska Katarzyna
Kisielewska Julia
Kozłowska Paulina
Kręcisz Joanna
Leonkiewicz Agnieszka
Pękacki Michał Tadeusz
Pietrzak Adam
Pilecka Dorota
Sobolewska Agnieszka Elżbieta
Świętochowska Katarzyna

Wychowawczyni
mgr Anna Jamróz

ROCZNIK 2006/2007

Barański Michał Jan
Boreczko Damian
Frąckiewicz Maciej
Goroszewska Małgorzata
Kozakiewicz Krzysztof Jakub
Mioduszewska Magdalena
Przeździęk Elżbieta
Wojciechowska Agata
Zaremba Joanna
Zyskowski Patryk

Wychowawczyni
mgr Edyta Ostrowska

ROCZNIK 2007/2008

Badura Katarzyna Maria
Bogdanowicz Tomasz
Borowiecka Magdalena
Dzierzgowska Joanna
Fiedorowicz Ewelina
Grzegorzewska Anna Teresa
Hoszowska Lidia Maria
Karwan Tomasz
Komorowska Katarzyna
Mieleniewska Martyna
Ostaszewski Tomasz
Piechowska Magdalena
Ryszkiewicz Iwona
Sałaban Anna Ewa
Sawicka Magdalena
Winkiewicz Katarzyna
Wołkowycka Anna
Wysocki Ignacy

Wychowawczyni
mgr Ewa Huszcza

ROCZNIK 2008/2009

Babula Anna
Biegański Maciej
Bielenia Michał Kajetan
Chwaszczewski Daniel
Czerniawska Ewelina
Domaniak Juliusz
Grzybowski Andrzej
Jackowska Marta
Juszczuk Elżbieta
Krysztofik Adam
Naumczyk Erna
Ołów Marta
Polkowska Alicja
Prusiel Katarzyna
Sokołowska Gabriela
Szemiet Jan
Szyfman Magdalena
Świderska Katarzyna
Zajkowska Paulina
Zarzycki Dawid Konrad

Wychowawczyni
mgr Agnieszka Dołżyńska

ROCZNIK 2009/2010

Babula Katarzyna
Czyżewski Kordian
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
Jakimowicz Gabriela
Karwan Tomasz
Kuk  Anna Karolina
Laskowska  Magdalena
Majkrzak  Martyna
Matyszczyk  Iga Marta
Monachowicz Joanna
Naumczyk  Dawid
Pakieła Patrycja  Kinga
Rogowski  Dariusz
Rojecka  Aleksandra
Sienkiewicz  Aneta
Szcześniak  Aleksandra
Szypulski  Paweł
Tomczyńska  Elżbieta
Warszycki  Michał
Wierzbicka  Patrycja
Wiluk  Magdalena
Wolanin  Piotr Artur

Wychowawczyni
mgr Alina Jaroszuk

ROCZNIK 2010/2011

Cieśluk Karol
Gąsiewska Martyna
Gontarski Rafał
Jarocki Jędrzej Ksawery
Kafel Adrianna Maria
Korolczuk Maciej
Kruszewska Joanna
Kulesza Marcin
Matowicka Aleksandra
Monachowicz Anna
Mońko Katarzyna
Paszkowska Emilia
Pawluczuk Aleksandra
Pietrowiec Anna
Pura Aleksandra
Wiśniewska Dominika
Żukowska Katarzyna

Wychowawczyni
mgr Małgorzata Muszyńska

ROCZNIK 2011/2012

Borkowska Aneta 
Borkułak Michał 
Ciszewski Maciej Adam 
Dadan  Kinga 
Dąbrowska  Magdalena 
Dolińska  Marta Agnieszka 
Falkowski  Cezary 
Gryncewicz  Kamil 
Jakimowicz  Szymon 
Kłosowski  Kamil 
Krasicka Monika 
Krysiewicz  Aneta 
Obrycki  Sebastian Bogdan 
Polkowska Małgorzata 
Stefaniak Jan Piotr

Wychowawczyni
mgr Iwona Szumieluk

ROCZNIK 2012/2013

Bogdanowicz Jakub
Borys Szymon
Dębkowski Szymon
Giczan Kamil
Kotowicz Jakub
Kunda Przemysław
Łupiński Jakub 
Malej Anna
Orlińska Martyna
Radwańska Ewelina
Sienkiewicz Katarzyna
Sorota Damian Stanisław
Stalewski Kacper
Szafara Piotr
Tarasiuk Paweł
Winsław Mateusz

Wychowawczyni
mgr Edyta Ostrowska

ROCZNIK 2013/2014

Bauć Tomasz Jan 
Jakimowicz Zuzanna 
Kulesza Urszula Adrianna 
Kunda Joanna 
Mancewicz Maciej 
Mirosławska Wioletta 
Orłowska Magdalena 
Ostrowska Sylwia 
Popko Paweł 
Ptaszyńska Ola 
Remfeld Marcin 
Sosnowska Maria 
Szemiet Franciszek 
Szuchalska Monika
Żobel Kamil

Wychowawczyni
mgr Joanna Rutkowska

ROCZNIK 2014/2015

Aleksiejuk Zuzanna
Baranowska Anna
Borkowska Magdalena
Filipowicz Paweł
Gryciuk Adrian
Grygo Arkadiusz
Huszcza Kamila
Iwaniuk Michał
Karpiesiuk Gabriela
Kirejczyk Magdalena Zofia
Kisiel Agata
Kisiel Maria
Kuk Krzysztof Franciszek
Mazurek Maria
Namiot Małgorzata
Pomykała Kamil
Popławska Alicja
Szubzda Szczepan
Ziniewicz Gabriela

Wychowawczyni
mgr Agnieszka Dołżyńska

ROCZNIK 2015/2016

Bogdanowicz Paweł
Chomiczewski Jakub
Cis Oskar
Jakimowicz Stanisław
Jurgielewicz Marcin
Krysztopa Monika
Masłowski Damian
Pietrzak Tomasz
Werpachowska Natalia

Wychowawczyni
mgr Marta Słomińska

ROCZNIK 2016/2017

Abramowicz Aleksandra
Czuro Małgorzata 
Dąbrowski Paweł Igor
Grygo Rafał
Janowicz Anna
Jurgielewicz Karol
Karwowski Cezary
Kowalczuk Izabela
Matwiejczuk Maciej
Plona Jakub
Rychorczuk Agnieszka
Wadowski Mateusz  Tomasz

Wychowawczyni
mgr Ewa Huszcza

 

ROCZNIK 2017/2018

Filipiuk Łukasz
Gładkowska Natalia
Grądzki Piotr
Grzegorczyk Mateusz Patryk
Kupiec Julia Kornelia
Malinowska Julia
Modranka Patrycja
Rodziewicz Karolina
Sienicka Julia
Zyskowski Damian

Wychowawczyni
mgr Aneta Skutnicka

 

ROCZNIK 2018/2019

Borowska Julia
Dmochowska Sara
Jakimowicz Anna
Kulesza Małgorzata
Kuprjanowicz Kamila
Łapiński Wojciech Grzegorz
Łukasiak Rafał
Maciejczuk Faustyna
Olender Weronika Iga
Salmanowicz Magdalena
Wałejko Michał

Wildner Justyna

 

bip logo pomn2 grad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zespół Szkół Muzycznych
im. Ignacego Paderewskiego w Białymstoku